P4A 2021-2022

Gardiens

      Poste Âge
1 Thomas Libert Gardien 29
97 David Quévy Gardien 54
98 Blaise Fonteyne Gardien 46

Défenseurs

      Poste Âge
00 Boris Bertrand Défenseur 40
00 Bourama Sagnan Défenseur 34
00 Michaël Tufano Défenseur 34
00 Bruno Bourguignon Défenseur 40
2 Stéphan Muyldermans Défenseur 55
7 Florent Draye Défenseur 28
17 Rushidi Artan Défenseur 23
24 Patrick Van Dam Défenseur 55

Médians

      Poste Âge
00 Andy Chiacig Médian 45
11 Cédric Taquet Médian 34
00 Corentin Draye Médian 34
9 François Leva Médian 39
00 Johnny Massart Médian 23
10 Lewis Nzabonimpa Médian 23
33 Nathan Perpète Médian 26
00 Pascal Vanderdonckt Médian 34
00 Patrice Mathot Médian 51
21 Romaric Kamga Médian 34
4 Théo Van De Weghe Médian 34
19 Thomas Lazaron Médian 42
00 Xavier Libois Médian 46

Attaquants

      Poste Âge
13 Izzet Akgul Attaquant 42
00 Jérôme Verlaine Attaquant 42
00 Nadir Sbaa Attaquant 41

 

Staff équipe B

  Poste
Claudy Verlaine Tr1
Michel Lazaron Tr1

 

 

Classement P4A 2021-2022

P W D L F A GD Pts
1 J.S. Bois-de-Villers 21 17 2 2 79 21 58 53
2 Union Royale Namur B 21 13 4 4 71 41 30 43
3 R.C.S. Wépion B 21 13 2 6 99 39 60 41
4 J.S. Eghezée B 21 12 2 7 45 33 12 38
5 E.S. Jambes B 21 11 5 5 81 37 44 38
6 Jeunesse Taviers B 21 10 6 5 61 39 22 36
7 R. Ham F.C. 21 10 0 11 54 63 -9 30
8 E.S. Boninne B 22 9 2 11 73 68 5 29
9 R.A.C. Leuze B 22 7 2 13 38 72 -34 23
10 U.S. Emines B 22 5 3 14 47 71 -24 19
11 Standario Onoz 21 3 0 18 34 119 -85 9
12 Standard Flawinne F.C. B 21 2 0 19 24 70 -46 6
13 Namur City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 R.E. Wartet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

 

Coupe de la province

dim 01 Août 15h00 Coupe de la province de Namur Royal Stade Gedinnois B v Union Royale Namur 3 - 1

Championnat P4A

dim 22 Août 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A R.A.C. Leuze B v Union Royale Namur 2 - 5
dim 29 Août 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v Standard Flawinne F.C. B 0 - 3
dim 05 Sep 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Jeunesse Taviers B v Union Royale Namur 2 - 2
dim 12 Sep 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v E.S. Boninne B 6 - 2
dim 19 Sep 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A J.S. Bois-de-Villers v Union Royale Namur 0 - 1
dim 26 Sep 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v Namur City 5 - 4
dim 03 Oct 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A R.C.S. Wépion B v Union Royale Namur 1 - 2
dim 10 Oct 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v Standario Onoz 7 - 3
dim 24 Oct 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v J.S. Eghezée B 3 - 1
dim 07 Nov 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v E.S. Jambes B 1 - 1
dim 14 Nov 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A R. Ham F.C. v Union Royale Namur 4 - 5
dim 21 Nov 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v U.S. Emines B 3 - 0
dim 28 Nov 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A Standard Flawinne F.C. B v Union Royale Namur 3 - 11
dim 16 Jan 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v Jeunesse Taviers B 1 - 1
dim 23 Jan 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A E.S. Boninne B v Union Royale Namur
dim 30 Jan 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v J.S. Bois-de-Villers 2 - 1
dim 06 Fév 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v R.A.C. Leuze B 2 - 3
dim 06 Mar 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Namur City v Union Royale Namur 5 - 0
dim 06 Mar 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Standario Onoz v Union Royale Namur
dim 13 Mar 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v R.C.S. Wépion B 2 - 2
dim 27 Mar 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A E.S. Jambes B v Union Royale Namur 5 - 2
dim 10 Avr 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A J.S. Eghezée B v Union Royale Namur 0 - 2
dim 24 Avr 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v R. Ham F.C. 7 - 1
dim 01 Mai 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A U.S. Emines B v Union Royale Namur 1 - 3