P4A 2021-2022

Gardiens

      Poste Age
1 Thomas Libert Gardien 27
97 David Quévy Gardien 51
98 Blaise Fonteyne Gardien 43

Défenseurs

      Poste Age
00 Boris Bertrand Défenseur 37
00 Bourama Sagnan Défenseur 31
00 Michaël Tufano Défenseur 31
00 Bruno Bourguignon Défenseur 38
2 Stéphan Muyldermans Défenseur 53
7 Florent Draye Défenseur 25
17 Rushidi Artan Défenseur 20
24 Patrick Van Dam Défenseur 52

Médians

      Poste Age
00 Andy Chiacig Médian 43
11 Cédric Taquet Médian 32
00 Corentin Draye Médian 31
9 François Leva Médian 36
00 Johnny Massart Médian 21
10 Lewis Nzabonimpa Médian 20
33 Nathan Perpète Médian 23
00 Pascal Vanderdonckt Médian 31
00 Patrice Mathot Médian 49
21 Romaric Kamga Médian 31
4 Théo Van De Weghe Médian 31
19 Thomas Lazaron Médian 39
00 Xavier Libois Médian 44

Attaquants

      Poste Age
13 Izzet Akgul Attaquant 39
00 Jérôme Verlaine Attaquant 39
00 Nadir Sbaa Attaquant 39

 

Staff équipe B

  Emploi
Claudy Verlaine Tr1
Michel Lazaron Tr1

 

 

Classement P4A 2021-2022

P W D L F A GD Pts
1 J.S. Eghezée B 7 7 0 0 23 8 15 21
2 Union Royale Namur B 8 6 1 1 28 17 11 19
3 J.S. Bois-de-Villers 7 5 1 1 23 7 16 16
4 R. Ham F.C. 8 5 0 3 18 22 -4 15
5 E.S. Jambes B 8 4 1 3 26 13 13 13
6 R.C.S. Wépion B 7 4 0 3 37 15 22 12
7 Jeunesse Taviers B 7 3 2 2 19 15 4 11
8 R.A.C. Leuze B 8 2 1 5 12 27 -15 7
9 Standard Flawinne F.C. B 7 2 0 5 12 23 -11 6
10 Standario Onoz 7 2 0 5 17 41 -24 6
11 U.S. Emines B 8 1 3 4 16 20 -4 6
12 E.S. Boninne B 7 1 1 6 18 28 -10 4
13 Namur City 6 1 0 5 12 25 -13 3
14 R.E. Wartet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

 

Coupe de la province

dim 01 Août 15h00 Coupe de la province de Namur Royal Stade Gedinnois B v Union Royale Namur 3 - 1

Championnat P4A

dim 22 Août 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A R.A.C. Leuze B v Union Royale Namur 2 - 5
dim 29 Août 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v Standard Flawinne F.C. B 0 - 3
dim 05 Sep 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Jeunesse Taviers B v Union Royale Namur 2 - 2
dim 12 Sep 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v E.S. Boninne B 6 - 2
dim 19 Sep 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A J.S. Bois-de-Villers v Union Royale Namur 0 - 1
dim 26 Sep 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v Namur City 5 - 4
dim 03 Oct 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A R.C.S. Wépion B v Union Royale Namur 1 - 2
dim 10 Oct 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v Standario Onoz 7 - 3
dim 24 Oct 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v J.S. Eghezée B
dim 07 Nov 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v E.S. Jambes B
dim 14 Nov 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A R. Ham F.C. v Union Royale Namur
dim 21 Nov 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v U.S. Emines B
dim 28 Nov 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A Standard Flawinne F.C. B v Union Royale Namur
dim 12 Déc 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v R.A.C. Leuze B
dim 16 Jan 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v Jeunesse Taviers B
dim 23 Jan 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A E.S. Boninne B v Union Royale Namur
dim 30 Jan 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v J.S. Bois-de-Villers
dim 13 Fév 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Namur City v Union Royale Namur
dim 20 Fév 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v R.C.S. Wépion B
dim 06 Mar 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Standario Onoz v Union Royale Namur
dim 20 Mar 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A J.S. Eghezée B v Union Royale Namur
dim 27 Mar 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A E.S. Jambes B v Union Royale Namur
dim 24 Avr 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v R. Ham F.C.
dim 01 Mai 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A U.S. Emines B v Union Royale Namur