P4A 2021-2022

Gardiens

      Poste Age
1 Thomas Libert Gardien 28
97 David Quévy Gardien 52
98 Blaise Fonteyne Gardien 44

Défenseurs

      Poste Age
00 Boris Bertrand Défenseur 38
00 Bourama Sagnan Défenseur 32
00 Michaël Tufano Défenseur 32
00 Bruno Bourguignon Défenseur 39
2 Stéphan Muyldermans Défenseur 54
7 Florent Draye Défenseur 26
17 Rushidi Artan Défenseur 21
24 Patrick Van Dam Défenseur 53

Médians

      Poste Age
00 Andy Chiacig Médian 44
11 Cédric Taquet Médian 32
00 Corentin Draye Médian 32
9 François Leva Médian 37
00 Johnny Massart Médian 22
10 Lewis Nzabonimpa Médian 21
33 Nathan Perpète Médian 24
00 Pascal Vanderdonckt Médian 32
00 Patrice Mathot Médian 50
21 Romaric Kamga Médian 32
4 Théo Van De Weghe Médian 32
19 Thomas Lazaron Médian 40
00 Xavier Libois Médian 45

Attaquants

      Poste Age
13 Izzet Akgul Attaquant 40
00 Jérôme Verlaine Attaquant 40
00 Nadir Sbaa Attaquant 40

 

Staff équipe B

  Emploi
Claudy Verlaine Tr1
Michel Lazaron Tr1

 

 

Classement P4A 2021-2022

P W D L F A GD Pts
1 J.S. Bois-de-Villers 21 17 2 2 79 21 58 53
2 Union Royale Namur B 21 13 4 4 71 41 30 43
3 R.C.S. Wépion B 21 13 2 6 99 39 60 41
4 J.S. Eghezée B 21 12 2 7 45 33 12 38
5 E.S. Jambes B 21 11 5 5 81 37 44 38
6 Jeunesse Taviers B 21 10 6 5 61 39 22 36
7 R. Ham F.C. 21 10 0 11 54 63 -9 30
8 E.S. Boninne B 22 9 2 11 73 68 5 29
9 R.A.C. Leuze B 22 7 2 13 38 72 -34 23
10 U.S. Emines B 22 5 3 14 47 71 -24 19
11 Standario Onoz 21 3 0 18 34 119 -85 9
12 Standard Flawinne F.C. B 21 2 0 19 24 70 -46 6
13 Namur City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 R.E. Wartet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

 

Coupe de la province

dim 01 Août 15h00 Coupe de la province de Namur Royal Stade Gedinnois B v Union Royale Namur 3 - 1

Championnat P4A

dim 22 Août 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A R.A.C. Leuze B v Union Royale Namur 2 - 5
dim 29 Août 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v Standard Flawinne F.C. B 0 - 3
dim 05 Sep 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Jeunesse Taviers B v Union Royale Namur 2 - 2
dim 12 Sep 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v E.S. Boninne B 6 - 2
dim 19 Sep 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A J.S. Bois-de-Villers v Union Royale Namur 0 - 1
dim 26 Sep 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v Namur City 5 - 4
dim 03 Oct 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A R.C.S. Wépion B v Union Royale Namur 1 - 2
dim 10 Oct 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v Standario Onoz 7 - 3
dim 24 Oct 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v J.S. Eghezée B 3 - 1
dim 07 Nov 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v E.S. Jambes B 1 - 1
dim 14 Nov 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A R. Ham F.C. v Union Royale Namur 4 - 5
dim 21 Nov 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v U.S. Emines B 3 - 0
dim 28 Nov 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A Standard Flawinne F.C. B v Union Royale Namur 3 - 11
dim 16 Jan 14h30 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v Jeunesse Taviers B 1 - 1
dim 23 Jan 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A E.S. Boninne B v Union Royale Namur
dim 30 Jan 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v J.S. Bois-de-Villers 2 - 1
dim 06 Fév 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v R.A.C. Leuze B 2 - 3
dim 06 Mar 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Namur City v Union Royale Namur 5 - 0
dim 06 Mar 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Standario Onoz v Union Royale Namur
dim 13 Mar 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v R.C.S. Wépion B 2 - 2
dim 27 Mar 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A E.S. Jambes B v Union Royale Namur 5 - 2
dim 10 Avr 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A J.S. Eghezée B v Union Royale Namur 0 - 2
dim 24 Avr 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A Union Royale Namur v R. Ham F.C. 7 - 1
dim 01 Mai 15h00 Provinciale 4 série A U.S. Emines B v Union Royale Namur 1 - 3